Home Run Trot 5K Results 2012

Hickory Crawdad Home Run Trot 5k 2012 5k

Age Group Results

May 12, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-59 60-99

Overall Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kelly Lookadoo                    Florence  SC          759   34       12        22:00.7      7:06/M
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jose Nunez                                              709   16        1        18:15.4      5:53/M
Top

Female 9 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shannen Horan                     Hickory  NC           762   8        64        31:55.6     10:18/M
       2    Delaney Deffke                                          647    9       65        31:56.2     10:18/M
       3    Maggie Nichols                    Hickory  NC           707    9       66        32:02.0     10:20/M
       4    Stella Hughes                     Hickory  NC           678    9       68        32:53.7     10:36/M
Top

Male 9 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Clayton Boggs                     Hickory  NC           632    9       17        23:17.7      7:31/M
       2    Brooks White                                            738    9       33        26:00.5      8:23/M
       3    Cole Boggs                        Hickory  NC           755   7        56        31:14.6     10:05/M
       4    Henry Nichols                                           706    7       57        31:14.9     10:05/M
       5    Luke Davis                                              645    8       61        31:49.9     10:16/M
       6    Sullivan Johnson                                        686    9       67        32:47.2     10:35/M
       7    Joey Hollenack                                          671    9       76        34:12.4     11:02/M
       8    Ben Propst                                              718    9      131        48:40.8     15:42/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ailsa Carlson                                           639   12       22        24:45.9      7:59/M
       2    Jane Worley                       Hickory  NC           743   12       30        25:27.8      8:13/M
       3    Lettie Broome                                           634   13       41        28:14.9      9:06/M
       4    Emma Ledford                                            745   11       47        29:14.7      9:26/M
       5    Courtney Hayward                                        667   14       62        31:52.9     10:17/M
       6    Elizabeth Snyder                                        776   11       63        31:53.8     10:17/M
       7    Anna Kathryn Penley                                     773   10       82        34:54.0     11:15/M
       8    Addie Ledford                                           746   10      101        37:39.9     12:09/M
       9    Aubrey Miller                     Granite Falls  NC     701   12      124        41:49.1     13:29/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nicholas Sadowski                 Hickory  NC           750   11        9        20:49.3      6:43/M
       2    Anthony Cheek                                           767   11       10        21:14.0      6:51/M
       3    Ethan Deffke                                            648   11       11        21:19.8      6:53/M
       4    Nathan Moran                                            753   11       15        22:58.5      7:25/M
       5    Trevor White                                            741   13       32        25:59.9      8:23/M
       6    Paul Ratke                                              721   11       35        26:28.3      8:32/M
       7    Brandon Sturgill                                        729   10       37        27:00.8      8:43/M
       8    Mac Johnson                                             685   10       43        28:28.1      9:11/M
       9    Battle Nichols                                          705   11       44        28:35.4      9:13/M
      10    Isaac Hughes                                            676   11       45        28:55.4      9:20/M
      11    Nathaniel Swink                   Hickory  NC           758   11       75        34:10.3     11:01/M
      12    Reece Lovingood                                         693   10       92        36:29.3     11:46/M
      13    Josh Gragg                                              664   10       94        37:00.9     11:56/M
      14    Reeves Honeycutt                                        675   11       98        37:22.4     12:03/M
      15    Ian Frye                                                657   11      112        40:03.5     12:55/M
      16    Hunter Phillips                                         711   11      114        40:45.7     13:09/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Catherine Mewborn                                       698   19       70        33:51.5     10:55/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dylan Brown                                             769   15        2        18:19.1      5:55/M
       2    Grant Barnette                    Lenoir  NC            765   16        4        18:59.0      6:07/M
       3    Grayson Barnette                                        768   16       14        22:46.9      7:21/M
       4    John Pillip Aldridge                                    628   16       36        26:54.8      8:41/M
       5    Cary Broadwell                                          633   16       38        27:01.0      8:43/M
       6    Garett Dixon                                            651   16       48        29:43.0      9:35/M
       7    Andrew Cheek                                            766   17      116        40:48.1     13:10/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Megan Meade                                             696   22       24        24:48.6      8:00/M
       2    Brittany Inskeep                                        680   24       84        36:01.6     11:37/M
       3    Betsy Gaines                                            658   24      118        40:53.0     13:11/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jordan Heim                                             669   23        7        19:44.6      6:22/M
       2    Andrew Tallent                                          761   24       27        25:18.4      8:10/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kelsey Graf                                             662   29       40        27:09.7      8:45/M
       2    Natalie Hayes                                           666   29       58        31:18.2     10:06/M
       3    Jessica Labrose                                         687   25       59        31:18.5     10:06/M
       4    Sarah White                                             740   27       89        36:24.1     11:45/M
       5    Danielle Dula                                           748   27      100        37:38.9     12:08/M
       6    Danelle Faw                                             656   28      106        39:13.4     12:39/M
       7    Tracy Ross                                              747   27      107        39:28.8     12:44/M
       8    Bonnie Jarrell                                          683   27      110        39:56.2     12:53/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Anthony Miller                                          763   28        8        20:06.8      6:29/M
       2    Tyler Bassett                                           631   25       25        24:58.0      8:03/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stacie James                                            770   32       18        23:18.1      7:31/M
       2    Deanna Holman                                           673   30       54        30:59.5     10:00/M
       3    Rachel Sigmon                                           725   30       71        33:52.0     10:55/M
       4    Heather Poovey                                          714   32      103        37:44.1     12:10/M
       5    Kate Hall                                               665   33      108        39:46.7     12:50/M
       6    Kelly Taylor                                            733   34      109        39:47.7     12:50/M
       7    Amanda Pritchard                                        717   32      117        40:49.5     13:10/M
       8    Jessica Cain                                            637   33      119        40:55.2     13:12/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jason McGhinnis                   Granite Falls  NC     752   34        6        19:27.0      6:16/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kristan Penley                    Hickory  NC           774   39       34        26:16.3      8:28/M
       2    Leslie Killian                                          779   39       50        30:25.1      9:49/M
       3    Kristy Painter                                          710   35       53        30:58.6      9:59/M
       4    Holly Marley                      Hickory  NC           772   39       73        34:01.5     10:58/M
       5    Marlo Grant                                             777   37       86        36:14.4     11:41/M
       6    Laurie Evans                      Hickory  NC           654   37       96        37:12.1     12:00/M
       7    Jamie Faulkner                                          655   38      111        40:01.7     12:55/M
       8    Wendy Powers                                            715   39      127        42:02.5     13:34/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jason Harris                                            771   38        5        19:15.4      6:13/M
       2    Jason Gragg                                             663   36       21        24:40.1      7:57/M
       3    Jason Phillis                                           712   37       28        25:23.6      8:11/M
       4    Michael Echerd                                          652   36       29        25:26.7      8:12/M
       5    Charles Jackson                                         681   39       31        25:38.5      8:16/M
       6    Paul Hollenack                                          672   36       77        34:12.7     11:02/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jennifer White                                          739   43       13        22:22.3      7:13/M
       2    Michele Hoheiser                                        670   40       16        23:04.6      7:26/M
       3    Lori Vande Linde                                        690   40       46        29:05.4      9:23/M
       4    Dawn Davis                                              644   44       52        30:57.7      9:59/M
       5    Marsha Hughes                     Hickory  NC           677   42       69        33:22.8     10:46/M
       6    Rebecca Larson                    Hickory  NC           751   40       74        34:08.1     11:01/M
       7    Robin Greene                      Hickory  NC           756   43       87        36:22.5     11:44/M
       8    Jean Learmouth                                          688   42       95        37:09.1     11:59/M
       9    Crystal Barnes                                          630   41       99        37:24.5     12:04/M
      10    Melanie Phillis                                         713   42      102        37:43.2     12:10/M
      11    Rhonda Nichols                                          708   43      115        40:46.6     13:09/M
      12    Amy Sain                                                723   40      125        41:56.9     13:32/M
      13    Elizabeth Jackson                                       682   44      129        42:47.4     13:48/M
      14    Denise Prince                                           716   43      130        47:59.8     15:29/M
      15    Liz Johnson                       Hickory  NC           684   42      132        48:42.0     15:43/M
      16    Lori Anne Whitman                 Hickory  ND           742   41      134        49:23.7     15:56/M
      17    Blenda Sloniker                   Hickory  NC           727   41      136        49:25.7     15:56/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Russ Meade                                              697   42       19        23:36.7      7:37/M
       2    Mark Davis                                              646   42       20        24:26.1      7:53/M
       3    Mark Seaman                                             724   42       23        24:46.4      7:59/M
       4    Shane Hamby                       Hudson  NC            760   42       26        24:59.5      8:04/M
       5    William Mack                                            694   43       39        27:08.8      8:45/M
       6    Dan Dixon                                               650   42       49        29:43.9      9:35/M
       7    Kerry Penley                                            775   40       83        34:59.5     11:17/M
       8    Matthew Scott Owenby              Charleston  SC        757   43       88        36:23.3     11:44/M
       9    Randy Collins                                           642   43      120        41:15.3     13:18/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kerry Masterson                                         695   47       85        36:09.3     11:40/M
       2    Rachel Swink                                            732   49       91        36:25.1     11:45/M
       3    Linda Sturgill                                          730   46       93        36:34.1     11:48/M
       4    Cynthia Honeycutt                                       674   49       97        37:14.6     12:01/M
       5    Roxanne Lineberger                                      691   46      105        38:32.4     12:26/M
       6    Gail Miller                                             702   45      123        41:48.8     13:29/M
       7    Susan Leonard                                           689   47      126        42:01.6     13:33/M
       8    Gaye Dickinson                                          649   49      133        49:21.8     15:55/M
       9    Susan Singleton                                         726   45      135        49:24.2     15:56/M
      10    Gayle Ballard                                           764   49      138        49:26.8     15:57/M
      11    Kim Ramsey                                              719   45      139        49:38.6     16:01/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Longstreet                                       692   49        3        18:49.3      6:04/M
       2    Scott Broome                                            635   45       42        28:15.1      9:07/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Denise Icenhour                                         679   54       51        30:52.5      9:57/M
       2    Pam Walters                                             737   52       60        31:37.3     10:12/M
       3    Diane Albers                                            627   51       72        34:00.4     10:58/M
       4    Kathy Mott                                              704   59       78        34:20.2     11:05/M
       5    Laurie Tunstill                                         736   50       90        36:24.7     11:45/M
       6    Denise Mewborn                                          699   51      104        38:27.9     12:24/M
       7    Nancy Campbell                    Hickory  NC           638   53      113        40:37.1     13:06/M
       8    Anna Carlson                                            640   52      121        41:41.0     13:27/M
       9    Anna Atkin                                              629   56      137        49:26.0     15:57/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Greg Rosenfeld                                          722   53       55        31:07.3     10:02/M
       2    Tony Gaines                                             659   56       79        34:28.9     11:07/M
       3    Don Mott                                                703   59       80        34:31.0     11:08/M
       4    David Darab                                             749   51       81        34:36.3     11:10/M
       5    Noland Mewborn                                          700   52      122        41:44.8     13:28/M
Top

Female 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amy Squire                                              728   60      128        42:25.5     13:41/M

Hickory Crawdad Home Run Trot 5k 2012 5k

Overall Finish List

May 12, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. 

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Jose Nunez                                              709    16   M   ***** 15-19               18:15.4      5:53/M
       2    Dylan Brown                                             769    15   M       1 15-19               18:19.1      5:55/M
       3    Robert Longstreet                                       692    49   M       1 45-49               18:49.3      6:04/M
       4    Grant Barnette                                          765    16   M       2 15-19               18:59.0      6:07/M
       5    Jason Harris                                            771    38   M       1 35-39               19:15.4      6:13/M
       6    Jason McGhinnis                                         752    34   M       1 30-34               19:27.0      6:16/M
       7    Jordan Heim                                             669    23   M       1 20-24               19:44.6      6:22/M
       8    Anthony Miller                                          763    28   M       1 25-29               20:06.8      6:29/M
       9    Nicholas Sadowski                                       750    11   M       1 10-14               20:49.3      6:43/M
      10    Anthony Cheek                                           767    11   M       2 10-14               21:14.0      6:51/M
      11    Ethan Deffke                                            648    11   M       3 10-14               21:19.8      6:53/M
      12    Kelly Lookadoo                                          759    34   F   ***** 30-34               22:00.7      7:06/M
      13    Jennifer White                                          739    43   F       1 40-44               22:22.3      7:13/M
      14    Grayson Barnette                                        768    16   M       3 15-19               22:46.9      7:21/M
      15    Nathan Moran                                            753    11   M       4 10-14               22:58.5      7:25/M
      16    Michele Hoheiser                                        670    40   F       2 40-44               23:04.6      7:26/M
      17    Clayton Boggs                                           632     9   M       1  0- 9               23:17.7      7:31/M
      18    Stacie James                                            770    32   F       1 30-34               23:18.1      7:31/M
      19    Russ Meade                                              697    42   M       1 40-44               23:36.7      7:37/M
      20    Mark Davis                                              646    42   M       2 40-44               24:26.1      7:53/M
      21    Jason Gragg                                             663    36   M       2 35-39               24:40.1      7:57/M
      22    Ailsa Carlson                                           639    12   F       1 10-14               24:45.9      7:59/M
      23    Mark Seaman                                             724    42   M       3 40-44               24:46.4      7:59/M
      24    Megan Meade                                             696    22   F       1 20-24               24:48.6      8:00/M
      25    Tyler Bassett                                           631    25   M       2 25-29               24:58.0      8:03/M
      26    Shane Hamby                                             760    42   M       4 40-44               24:59.5      8:04/M
      27    Andrew Tallent                                          761    24   M       2 20-24               25:18.4      8:10/M
      28    Jason Phillis                                           712    37   M       3 35-39               25:23.6      8:11/M
      29    Michael Echerd                                          652    36   M       4 35-39               25:26.7      8:12/M
      30    Jane Worley                                             743    12   F       2 10-14               25:27.8      8:13/M
      31    Charles Jackson                                         681    39   M       5 35-39               25:38.5      8:16/M
      32    Trevor White                                            741    13   M       5 10-14               25:59.9      8:23/M
      33    Brooks White                                            738     9   M       2  0- 9               26:00.5      8:23/M
      34    Kristan Penley                                          774    39   F       1 35-39               26:16.3      8:28/M
      35    Paul Ratke                                              721    11   M       6 10-14               26:28.3      8:32/M
      36    John Pillip Aldridge                                    628    16   M       4 15-19               26:54.8      8:41/M
      37    Brandon Sturgill                                        729    10   M       7 10-14               27:00.8      8:43/M
      38    Cary Broadwell                                          633    16   M       5 15-19               27:01.0      8:43/M
      39    William Mack                                            694    43   M       5 40-44               27:08.8      8:45/M
      40    Kelsey Graf                                             662    29   F       1 25-29               27:09.7      8:45/M
      41    Lettie Broome                                           634    13   F       3 10-14               28:14.9      9:06/M
      42    Scott Broome                                            635    45   M       2 45-49               28:15.1      9:07/M
      43    Mac Johnson                                             685    10   M       8 10-14               28:28.1      9:11/M
      44    Battle Nichols                                          705    11   M       9 10-14               28:35.4      9:13/M
      45    Isaac Hughes                                            676    11   M      10 10-14               28:55.4      9:20/M
      46    Lori Vande Linde                                        690    40   F       3 40-44               29:05.4      9:23/M
      47    Emma Ledford                                            745    11   F       4 10-14               29:14.7      9:26/M
      48    Garett Dixon                                            651    16   M       6 15-19               29:43.0      9:35/M
      49    Dan Dixon                                               650    42   M       6 40-44               29:43.9      9:35/M
      50    Leslie Killian                                          779    39   F       2 35-39               30:25.1      9:49/M
      51    Denise Icenhour                                         679    54   F       1 50-59               30:52.5      9:57/M
      52    Dawn Davis                                              644    44   F       4 40-44               30:57.7      9:59/M
      53    Kristy Painter                                          710    35   F       3 35-39               30:58.6      9:59/M
      54    Deanna Holman                                           673    30   F       2 30-34               30:59.5     10:00/M
      55    Greg Rosenfeld                                          722    53   M       1 50-59               31:07.3     10:02/M
      56    Cole Boggs                                              755    7    M       3  0- 9               31:14.6     10:05/M
      57    Henry Nichols                                           706     7   M       4  0- 9               31:14.9     10:05/M
      58    Natalie Hayes                                           666    29   F       2 25-29               31:18.2     10:06/M
      59    Jessica Labrose                                         687    25   F       3 25-29               31:18.5     10:06/M
      60    Pam Walters                                             737    52   F       2 50-59               31:37.3     10:12/M
      61    Luke Davis                                              645     8   M       5  0- 9               31:49.9     10:16/M
      62    Courtney Hayward                                        667    14   F       5 10-14               31:52.9     10:17/M
      63    Elizabeth Snyder                                        776    11   F       6 10-14               31:53.8     10:17/M
      64    Shannen Horan                                           762    8    F       1  0- 9               31:55.6     10:18/M
      65    Delaney Deffke                                          647     9   F       2  0- 9               31:56.2     10:18/M
      66    Maggie Nichols                                          707     9   F       3  0- 9               32:02.0     10:20/M
      67    Sullivan Johnson                                        686     9   M       6  0- 9               32:47.2     10:35/M
      68    Stella Hughes                                           678     9   F       4  0- 9               32:53.7     10:36/M
      69    Marsha Hughes                                           677    42   F       5 40-44               33:22.8     10:46/M
      70    Catherine Mewborn                                       698    19   F       1 15-19               33:51.5     10:55/M
      71    Rachel Sigmon                                           725    30   F       3 30-34               33:52.0     10:55/M
      72    Diane Albers                                            627    51   F       3 50-59               34:00.4     10:58/M
      73    Holly Marley                                            772    39   F       4 35-39               34:01.5     10:58/M
      74    Rebecca Larson                                          751    40   F       6 40-44               34:08.1     11:01/M
      75    Nathaniel Swink                                         758    11   M      11 10-14               34:10.3     11:01/M
      76    Joey Hollenack                                          671     9   M       7  0- 9               34:12.4     11:02/M
      77    Paul Hollenack                                          672    36   M       6 35-39               34:12.7     11:02/M
      78    Kathy Mott                                              704    59   F       4 50-59               34:20.2     11:05/M
      79    Tony Gaines                                             659    56   M       2 50-59               34:28.9     11:07/M
      80    Don Mott                                                703    59   M       3 50-59               34:31.0     11:08/M
      81    David Darab                                             749    51   M       4 50-59               34:36.3     11:10/M
      82    Anna Kathryn Penley                                     773    10   F       7 10-14               34:54.0     11:15/M
      83    Kerry Penley                                            775    40   M       7 40-44               34:59.5     11:17/M
      84    Brittany Inskeep                                        680    24   F       2 20-24               36:01.6     11:37/M
      85    Kerry Masterson                                         695    47   F       1 45-49               36:09.3     11:40/M
      86    Marlo Grant                                             777    37   F       5 35-39               36:14.4     11:41/M
      87    Robin Greene                                            756    43   F       7 40-44               36:22.5     11:44/M
      88    Matthew Scott Owenby                                    757    43   M       8 40-44               36:23.3     11:44/M
      89    Sarah White                                             740    27   F       4 25-29               36:24.1     11:45/M
      90    Laurie Tunstill                                         736    50   F       5 50-59               36:24.7     11:45/M
      91    Rachel Swink                                            732    49   F       2 45-49               36:25.1     11:45/M
      92    Reece Lovingood                                         693    10   M      12 10-14               36:29.3     11:46/M
      93    Linda Sturgill                                          730    46   F       3 45-49               36:34.1     11:48/M
      94    Josh Gragg                                              664    10   M      13 10-14               37:00.9     11:56/M
      95    Jean Learmouth                                          688    42   F       8 40-44               37:09.1     11:59/M
      96    Laurie Evans                                            654    37   F       6 35-39               37:12.1     12:00/M
      97    Cynthia Honeycutt                                       674    49   F       4 45-49               37:14.6     12:01/M
      98    Reeves Honeycutt                                        675    11   M      14 10-14               37:22.4     12:03/M
      99    Crystal Barnes                                          630    41   F       9 40-44               37:24.5     12:04/M
     100    Danielle Dula                                           748    27   F       5 25-29               37:38.9     12:08/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Addie Ledford                                           746    10   F       8 10-14               37:39.9     12:09/M
     102    Melanie Phillis                                         713    42   F      10 40-44               37:43.2     12:10/M
     103    Heather Poovey                                          714    32   F       4 30-34               37:44.1     12:10/M
     104    Denise Mewborn                                          699    51   F       6 50-59               38:27.9     12:24/M
     105    Roxanne Lineberger                                      691    46   F       5 45-49               38:32.4     12:26/M
     106    Danelle Faw                                             656    28   F       6 25-29               39:13.4     12:39/M
     107    Tracy Ross                                              747    27   F       7 25-29               39:28.8     12:44/M
     108    Kate Hall                                               665    33   F       5 30-34               39:46.7     12:50/M
     109    Kelly Taylor                                            733    34   F       6 30-34               39:47.7     12:50/M
     110    Bonnie Jarrell                                          683    27   F       8 25-29               39:56.2     12:53/M
     111    Jamie Faulkner                                          655    38   F       7 35-39               40:01.7     12:55/M
     112    Ian Frye                                                657    11   M      15 10-14               40:03.5     12:55/M
     113    Nancy Campbell                                          638    53   F       7 50-59               40:37.1     13:06/M
     114    Hunter Phillips                                         711    11   M      16 10-14               40:45.7     13:09/M
     115    Rhonda Nichols                                          708    43   F      11 40-44               40:46.6     13:09/M
     116    Andrew Cheek                                            766    17   M       7 15-19               40:48.1     13:10/M
     117    Amanda Pritchard                                        717    32   F       7 30-34               40:49.5     13:10/M
     118    Betsy Gaines                                            658    24   F       3 20-24               40:53.0     13:11/M
     119    Jessica Cain                                            637    33   F       8 30-34               40:55.2     13:12/M
     120    Randy Collins                                           642    43   M       9 40-44               41:15.3     13:18/M
     121    Anna Carlson                                            640    52   F       8 50-59               41:41.0     13:27/M
     122    Noland Mewborn                                          700    52   M       5 50-59               41:44.8     13:28/M
     123    Gail Miller                                             702    45   F       6 45-49               41:48.8     13:29/M
     124    Aubrey Miller                                           701    12   F       9 10-14               41:49.1     13:29/M
     125    Amy Sain                                                723    40   F      12 40-44               41:56.9     13:32/M
     126    Susan Leonard                                           689    47   F       7 45-49               42:01.6     13:33/M
     127    Wendy Powers                                            715    39   F       8 35-39               42:02.5     13:34/M
     128    Amy Squire                                              728    60   F       1 60-99               42:25.5     13:41/M
     129    Elizabeth Jackson                                       682    44   F      13 40-44               42:47.4     13:48/M
     130    Denise Prince                                           716    43   F      14 40-44               47:59.8     15:29/M
     131    Ben Propst                                              718     9   M       8  0- 9               48:40.8     15:42/M
     132    Liz Johnson                                             684    42   F      15 40-44               48:42.0     15:43/M
     133    Gaye Dickinson                                          649    49   F       8 45-49               49:21.8     15:55/M
     134    Lori Anne Whitman                                       742    41   F      16 40-44               49:23.7     15:56/M
     135    Susan Singleton                                         726    45   F       9 45-49               49:24.2     15:56/M
     136    Blenda Sloniker                                         727    41   F      17 40-44               49:25.7     15:56/M
     137    Anna Atkin                                              629    56   F       9 50-59               49:26.0     15:57/M
     138    Gayle Ballard                                           764    49   F      10 45-49               49:26.8     15:57/M
     139    Kim Ramsey                                              719    45   F      11 45-49               49:38.6     16:01/M


 

Connect With Us

see the latest from Fleet Feet Hickory